Skip to main content

Rv's For Sale in Coldwater, MI

Showing 25 - 43 of 43
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Previous Next
    • 31ft long
    • 5,800 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $13,900
    View Details »
  2. Previous Next
    • 33ft long
    • 5,863 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $14,900
    • Book Value: $21,860
    • Discount: $6,960
    View Details »
  3. Previous Next
    • 28ft long
    • 5,322 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $14,900
    • Book Value: $16,280
    • Discount: $1,380
    View Details »
  4. Stock #3525
    Coldwater, MI
    Previous Next
    Stock #3525
    Coldwater, MI
    • 27ft long
    • 5,148 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $14,900
    • Book Value: $21,650
    • Discount: $6,750
    View Details »
  5. Stock #3540
    Coldwater, MI
  6. Previous Next
    • 20ft long
    • 3,233 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Murphy Bed
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $17,900
    View Details »
  7. Stock #3603
    Coldwater, MI
    Previous Next
    Stock #3603
    Coldwater, MI
    • 28ft long
    • 5,565 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $17,900
    View Details »
  8. Stock #3596
    Coldwater, MI
    Previous Next
    Stock #3596
    Coldwater, MI
    • 38ft long
    • 9,235 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $17,900
    View Details »
  9. Previous Next
    • 21ft long
    • 3,442 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $18,900
    View Details »
  10. Stock #3580*
    Coldwater, MI
    Previous Next
    Stock #3580*
    Coldwater, MI
    • 33ft long
    • 8,133 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $18,900
    • Book Value: $21,460
    • Discount: $2,560
    View Details »
  11. Stock #3568
    Coldwater, MI
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2016 Keystone RV Cougar X-Lite 32FBS
    Stock #3568
    Coldwater, MI
    • Asking Price: $18,900
    • Book Value: $23,550
    • Discount: $4,650
    View Details »
  12. Previous Next
    • 22ft long
    • 3,547 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Asking Price: $19,900
    • Book Value: $22,630
    • Discount: $2,730
    View Details »
Showing 25 - 43 of 43
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Haylett Trailers is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer-provided pictures, specifications and features may be used as needed. Inventory shown may be only a partial listing of the entire inventory. Please contact us at 517-893-4289 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.